Unsere Anlage



# UhrzeitSpielort Heim Gast Punkte Sätze Spiele
24.10.2020
15:00Wandlitz TC Grün-Gold Pankow Herren 30, 2 6:0 12:0 73:23
16:00TVBB Herren 60, 2 TC Mariendorf 0:6 0:12 26:74
18:00Z88 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Herren 30 0:6 2:12 32:67
18:00PTC Herren 40, 2 TK Blau-Gold Steglitz III 2:4 5:8 43:57
18:00Z88 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Herren 50, 1V 6:0 12:0 72:0
31.10.2020
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow TC 'Weiße Bären Wannsee' Herren 50, 2 6:0 12:1 72:24
17:00BTTC Sand BTTC Grün-Weiß U15 w 6:0 12:0 73:20
18:00TiB Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Herren 5:1 10:2 64:45
18:00Z88 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 II Damen 40 1:5 4:10 50:78
18:00PTC U15 m TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin 6:0 12:0 72:0
01.11.2020
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U12 Berliner SV 1892 3:3 6:7 63:69
17:00SCC Teppich Tennis-Club SCC Berlin II Damen 6:0 12:0 72:0
18:30Havel Damen 40, 2 SV Berliner Brauereien 2:4 4:10 49:84
07.11.2020
14:00Lira Sand TC WG Lichtenrade U18m
14:00Havel U18 w NTC "Die Känguruhs"
16:00Bernau TTC Sportforum Bernau Herren 50, 3
16:00Frohnau Sand TV Frohnau U15 m
17:00BW Teppich TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin Herren 60
18:00PTC Damen 30 'Sutos' 1917
08.11.2020
14:30Havel TSV Spandau 1860 U18 w, 2
14.11.2020
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U12, 2 Dahlemer Tennisclub
17:00SVR SV Reinickendorf 1896 Damen
18:00Tiergarten Tennis-Club Tiergarten Herren 60
18:00Teufel TC Friedrichshain Damen, 2
18:00Z88 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 II U18 w
18:00PTC U15 w Tennis-Club SCC Berlin
21.11.2020
13:00Havel Herren 50, 2 Pro Sport Berlin 24 -Gatow
14:00Havel SG Spandau 60/Kladow Herren 50
16:00TL77 TC Lichterfelde 77 II Herren 60, 2
16:00TVBB U18 w Berliner SV 1892 II
18:00PTC Damen TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin
22.11.2020
18:30Havel Damen 40 NTC "Die Känguruhs"
28.11.2020
14:00Bad Saarow TC OW Friedrichshagen Herren 50, 1V
14:00Strausberg Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 U12
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U12, 2 Hermsdorfer Sport-Club
16:00Klingsor Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V. Herren 60
16:00TVBB U18m TC Berlin-Weißensee
18:00PTC Herren 70 'Sutos' 1917
29.11.2020
14:00Havel Herren 40, 2 Grunewald TC III
18:00SCB SC Brandenburg e.V. Damen 30
05.12.2020
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Damen, 2 NTC "Die Känguruhs"
16:00TCW TSG Break 90 Damen 40
18:00PTC U15 w LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin II
06.12.2020
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U12 TC 'Weiße Bären Wannsee'
18:00SCB SC Brandenburg e.V. Damen
12.12.2020
09:00Havel Herren 50, 3 SC Brandenburg e.V.
13:00Havel TC Grün-Gold Pankow Herren
16:00TVBB U18 w SV Berliner Bären
16:00Frohnau Sand TV Frohnau U15 w
18:00PTC Damen TC GW Lankwitz
13.12.2020
09:00Havel TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee U12, 2
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Herren 30, 2 TC Blau-Weiß Britz
14:00Havel Herren 40 NTC "Die Känguruhs" II
19.12.2020
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Damen, 2 TC GW Nikolassee III
18:00PTC U15 m LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin II
20.12.2020
09:00Wandlitz SG Victoria/Bergfelde U18 w, 2
16:00TVBB Herren 60, 2 Tennis-Club Heiligensee
02.01.2021
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Herren 50, 3 'Sutos' 1917 II
14:00Havel Herren 50, 1V TC Mariendorf
14:00Lira Sand TC WG Lichtenrade II U12, 2
16:00GTC Grunewald TC II Herren 50, 2
16:00Frohnau Sand TV Frohnau U12
17:00SVR SV Reinickendorf 1896 III Herren 30
18:00PTC Herren Treptower Teufel TC
18:00BG Teppich TK Blau-Gold Steglitz II Herren 40
18:00Gropi BTC Gropiusstadt Damen 30
09.01.2021
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Herren, 2 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 II
18:00Teufel TC Friedrichshain Herren 30, 2
18:00PTC Herren 70 TC GW Lankwitz
10.01.2021
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U12, 2 TVG 'Sally Bein' Beelitz
14:00SCS TC GWG 1919 Tegel Herren 60, 2
16.01.2021
17:00Lira TC WG Lichtenrade Herren 40, 2
18:00Teufel Treptower Teufel TC Herren 50
18:00PTC Herren 60 Grunewald TC
17.01.2021
14:00Havel Herren 50, 2 TC Berlin-Weißensee
17:00Havel Damen 40 TC Mariendorf
23.01.2021
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Herren, 2 USV Potsdam
18:00Z88 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Herren 70
18:00PTC Damen 30 Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
13.02.2021
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U18 w, 2 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
18:00PTC Herren 60 NTC "Die Känguruhs"
14.02.2021
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U12 LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin
18:00SCB SC Brandenburg e.V. Herren 30, 2
20.02.2021
17:00SVR SV Reinickendorf 1896 Damen 40, 2
17:30TVBB U18m SC Brandenburg e.V.
18:00PTC Herren Hermsdorfer Sport-Club
18:00TeBe Tennis-Verein TeBe II Herren, 2
27.02.2021
16:00SCC Sand Tennis-Club SCC Berlin II U15 m
18:00PTC Herren 50 Tennis-Club Kleinmachnow
18:00Z88 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 Damen, 2
28.02.2021
14:00Havel Herren 50, 1V PSB24-Charlotttenburg
18:00SCB SC Brandenburg e.V. II Herren, 2
06.03.2021
13:00Havel SV Empor Grün-Rot Wittenberge 1990 e.V. Damen 40
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Herren 30, 2 TSV Spandau 1860
15:30Alemannia Hermsdorfer Sport-Club II Herren 40, 2
16:00Fit2000 Tennis-Club Kleinmachnow U18m
17:00BTTC Sand BTTC Grün-Weiß II U18 w
17:00STK Steglitzer TK 1913 U18 w, 2
18:00PTC Damen 30 TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
07.03.2021
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow Herren 30 TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln II
18:00Havel Damen 40, 2 Tennisclub Victoria Pankow
13.03.2021
17:30TVBB U18 w TC OW Friedrichshagen
18:00PTC Herren 60 Berliner SV 1892
14.03.2021
10:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow U18 w, 2 Dahlemer Tennisclub
17:30TVBB Herren 60, 2 TC OW Friedrichshagen
18:00BSV Berliner SV 1892 II Herren 40
20.03.2021
17:00Heilandsweide FVT Heilandsweide Herren 60, 2
18:00Gropi BTC Gropiusstadt II Herren
18:00PTC Herren 50 Tennisclub Frankfurt (Oder)
21.03.2021
09:00Havel SV Berliner Bären U12
18:00Havel Herren 40 Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888 II
27.03.2021
15:00Sportforum Kleinmachnow TC Mahlow 1957 Damen 40, 2
18:00PTC Herren 30 VfL 1891 Tegel
28.03.2021
09:00Havel Herren 40 BFC Alemannia 1890 e.V.
14:00Havel STC Hakenfelde 75 Herren 50, 3
14:00Havel 'Sutos' 1917 III Herren 50, 1V